Seznam naših učiteljev
1.A, Tatjana Kastelic, učilnica 20
1.A, Marija Kodrca, učilnica 20
1.B, Tanja Strojan, učilnica 21
1.B, Katarina Rebič, učilnica 21
2.A, Tanja Cvetko, učilnica 16
2.B, Mateja Dovžan Kukić, učilnica 17
2.C, Urška Gale, učilnica 19
3.A, Vera Fujs, učilnica 13
3.B, Cirila Jeraj, učilnica 14
4.A, Lota Gasser, učilnica 12
4.B, Tina Rot, učilnica 11
5.A, Tatjana Hrovat, učilnica 32
5.B, Zdenka Košnik, učilnica 31
5.C, Katja Winkler, učilnica 29
1.A, Marija Kodrca, učilnica 20
1.B, Tanja Strojan, učilnica 21
1.B, Katarina Rebič, učilnica 21
2.A, Tanja Cvetko, učilnica 16
2.B, Mateja Dovžan Kukić, učilnica 17
2.C, Urška Gale, učilnica 19
3.A, Vera Fujs, učilnica 13
3.B, Cirila Jeraj, učilnica 14
4.A, Lota Gasser, učilnica 12
4.B, Tina Rot, učilnica 11
5.A, Tatjana Hrovat, učilnica 32
5.B, Zdenka Košnik, učilnica 31
5.C, Katja Winkler, učilnica 29
I. skupina, Simona Miklavc Pintarič, učilnica 20
II. skupina, Emilijan Grgić, učilnica 21
III. skupina, Mojca Starešinič Becele, učilnica 16
IV. skupina, Mitar Pavlović, učilnica 17
V. skupina, Milan Pipan, učilnica 19
VI. skupina, Majda Koren, Simona Skupek, učilnica 13
VII. skupina, Neža Gončin, Irena Žle, učilnica 14
VIII. skupina, Katarina Rebič, Urška Gale, Katja Winkler, Katjuša Tomšič Juvančič, Simona Skupek, učilnica 11
IX. skupina, Katja Plos, Alenka Malešič, Irena Lukić, Tanja Cvetko, Tatjana Hrovat, učilnica 12
II. skupina, Emilijan Grgić, učilnica 21
III. skupina, Mojca Starešinič Becele, učilnica 16
IV. skupina, Mitar Pavlović, učilnica 17
V. skupina, Milan Pipan, učilnica 19
VI. skupina, Majda Koren, Simona Skupek, učilnica 13
VII. skupina, Neža Gončin, Irena Žle, učilnica 14
VIII. skupina, Katarina Rebič, Urška Gale, Katja Winkler, Katjuša Tomšič Juvančič, Simona Skupek, učilnica 11
IX. skupina, Katja Plos, Alenka Malešič, Irena Lukić, Tanja Cvetko, Tatjana Hrovat, učilnica 12
[accordian]
[/fusion_accordion]
6.A Mateja Iskra, učilnica 23
6.B, Simona Miklavc Pintarič, učilnica 24
7.A, Majda Koudila, učilnica 25
7.B, Goran Ivetić, učilnica P8
8.A, Alenka Malešič, učilnica P7
8.B, Nina Bradić, učilnica 26
9.A, Tatjana Pleteršek, učilnica 28
9.B, Dušan Grabnar, učilnica P10
6.B, Simona Miklavc Pintarič, učilnica 24
7.A, Majda Koudila, učilnica 25
7.B, Goran Ivetić, učilnica P8
8.A, Alenka Malešič, učilnica P7
8.B, Nina Bradić, učilnica 26
9.A, Tatjana Pleteršek, učilnica 28
9.B, Dušan Grabnar, učilnica P10
Milena Fekonja (GEO), učilnica 24
Barbara Jekoš (ŠPV), mala in velika telovadnica
Karolina Livk (TIT), učilnici P14, 33
Urška Malis (lab), učilnice P7, P10, P11
Jožica Pezdir (MAT), učilnici P10, P11
Lori Podgornik (TJA, IP FI), učilnice 24, 25, 26, 28, 29, 31
Simona Skupek (TJA, SLJ), učilnice 23, 24, 26, 7P
Irena Stegnar (FIZ, KEM, NAR, POK), učilnici P10, P11
Katjuša Tomšič Juvančič, učilnica 24
Tanja Zgonc (GV), učilnica P9
Irena Žle (LV), učilnica P9
Barbara Jekoš (ŠPV), mala in velika telovadnica
Karolina Livk (TIT), učilnici P14, 33
Urška Malis (lab), učilnice P7, P10, P11
Jožica Pezdir (MAT), učilnici P10, P11
Lori Podgornik (TJA, IP FI), učilnice 24, 25, 26, 28, 29, 31
Simona Skupek (TJA, SLJ), učilnice 23, 24, 26, 7P
Irena Stegnar (FIZ, KEM, NAR, POK), učilnici P10, P11
Katjuša Tomšič Juvančič, učilnica 24
Tanja Zgonc (GV), učilnica P9
Irena Žle (LV), učilnica P9